ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt1/31 31Active Under Contract
$749,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,701 SqFt1/68 68Active Under Contract
$1,229,999
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,597 SqFtComing Soon
$1,050,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,105 SqFt1/20 20New
$4,500
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,750,000
$2,750,000
8 Mackenzie LN, Coto De Caza, CA 92679
MLS# OC24175436
Listed by John Russell of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$2,125,000
$2,199,000
3.4%32221 Weeping Willow ST, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679
MLS# OC24135269
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$2,100,000
$1,999,990
5.0%3 Sepulveda, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC25118325
Listed by Marisa Whitaker of Regency Real Estate Brokers

$1,960,000
$1,995,000
1.8%4 Santa Maria, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC22147399
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,900,000
$1,899,000
0.1%21171 Meander Lane, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679
MLS# OC23025280
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,850,000
$1,895,000
2.4%16 Borra ST, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
MLS# OC24004481
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,809,000
$1,799,000
0.6%7 Prospector CT, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
MLS# OC24043459
Listed by Juanita Inzunza of Inzunza Partners

$1,770,000
$1,849,000
4.3%33 Teaberry LN, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC24000036
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,750,000
$1,750,000
19 Segada, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC25087961
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,715,000
$1,699,000
0.9%28 Arado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC22128272
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,715,000
$1,699,999
0.9%30 Santa Inez, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC26035303
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$1,705,000
$1,649,000
3.4%10 Arado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC22062498
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,679,000
$1,699,000
1.2%21 Sweet Pea ST, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
MLS# OC22165275
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,640,000
$1,640,000
3 Arado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC22052006
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,612,409
$1,599,000
0.8%33 Las Pisadas, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC25165623
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,485,000
$1,549,000
4.1%26 Santa Sophia, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC24066725
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,450,000
$1,450,000
9 Berlamo, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC24096249
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,445,000
$1,390,000
4.0%27 Berlamo, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC25004848
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,365,000
$1,425,000
4.2%2 Roncal ST, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
MLS# OC24163850
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,365,000
$1,395,000
2.2%25801 Chapel Hill, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC26016905
Listed by Shaun Hurley of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,350,000
$1,299,000
3.9%23721 Via Calzada, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
MLS# OC24072847
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$1,340,000
$1,340,000
28535 Casanal, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
MLS# OC25021130
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,300,000
$1,335,000
2.6%24465 Peacock St, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC25220177
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$1,212,000
$1,199,000
1.1%23 Baya Street, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
MLS# OC23137364
Listed by Kerry Skarvan of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,200,000
$1,098,888
9.2%16661 Orange DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
MLS# OC24063697
Listed by Edward Hendrik of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,175,000
$1,199,900
2.1%727 Calle Perlino, San Clemente, CA 92673
MLS# OC24008914
Listed by Jack Anderson of Regency Real Estate Brokers

$1,152,500
$1,100,000
4.8%17 Paseo Brezo, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC24015486
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,125,000
$1,049,000
7.2%26692 Las Ondas DR, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
MLS# OC25142662
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,070,000
$1,099,000
2.6%21262 Sugarbush CIR, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
MLS# OC24071589
Listed by Michelle Barcelos of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,065,000
$1,065,000
10 Calle Estero, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC24081256
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$1,058,000
$1,099,999
3.8%16 Snowberry, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC25142138
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$1,025,000
$985,000
4.1%7 Via Amor, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC22056890
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$1,010,000
$995,000
1.5%26 Via Zapador, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC26043193
Listed by Stephen Short of West Capital Real Estate

$990,000
$999,950
1.0%407 Coyote Pass, Lake Forest, CA 92610
MLS# OC25083603
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$900,000
$900,000
483 Springbrook N #94, Irvine, CA 92614
MLS# OC24055784
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$868,000
$874,990
0.8%31891 Williams WAY, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
MLS# OC24234843
Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

$837,000
$830,000
0.8%710 W 172nd St, Gardena, CA 90247
MLS# OC25229173
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$820,000
$825,000
0.6%185 Via Vicini, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC23028959
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$812,500
$789,000
3.0%49 Platinum CIR, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
MLS# OC25172060
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$799,999
$799,999
481 Pyramid DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
MLS# CV22238225
Listed by Ariana Dooley of Cal American Homes

$790,000
$749,000
5.5%34 Via Villena, San Clemente, CA 92673
MLS# OC24230119
Listed by Jimmy Reed of Re/Max Coastal Homes

$785,000
$789,000
0.5%19026 Canyon Meadows DR, Lake Forest, CA 92679
MLS# OC25040139
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$779,000
$779,000
75 Via Vicini, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC24028316
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$760,000
$775,000
1.9%12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC26085744
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

$750,000
$750,000
22306 Caminito Mescalero #264, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
MLS# IG22058246
Listed by Veronica Lee of Keller Williams Realty

$725,000
$725,000
12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC22018882
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$669,000
$699,999
4.4%481 Pyramid DR, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
MLS# OC24163820
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$650,000
$650,000
2621 E 20th ST #15, Signal Hill, CA 90755
MLS# PW25274532
Listed by Maricela Andrade of Danielle De La Torre, Broker

$630,000
$599,000
5.2%15 Cetrino, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC24013654
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$589,000
$589,000
9 Galleria, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC22189932
Listed by Nancy Babcock of Bullock Russell RE Services

$585,000
$579,000
1.0%13 Blue Oak #80, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC23218506
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

$500,000
$499,800
13 Picazo, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# OC23022040
Listed by Kathe Van Hoften of First Team Real Estate

$495,000
$495,000
18940 Canyon Hill DR, Lake Forest, CA 92679
MLS# OC24069667
Listed by Eric Babcock of Real Broker

See Less